Southern Ohio Scoreboard

See a mistake? Email corrections or scores to sosportsauthority@gmail.com.

Wednesday, January 20

GIRLS BASKETBALL

MIami Trace at Jackson, 7 p.m.

Washington at Peebles, 7 p.m.

Hillsboro at West Union, 7 p.m.

South Webster at Ironton St. Joe, 6 p.m.

Manchester at Valley, 7:30 p.m.

Eastern Brown at North Adams, 7:30 p.m.

BOYS BASKETBALL

Jackson at Waverly, 7:30 p.m.

Ripley at Eastern Brown, 7:30 p.m.

Tuesday, January 19

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Westfall 48, Zane Trace 42

Southeastern 56, Paint Valley 45

Unioto 71, Piketon 39

BOYS BASKETBALL

Notre Dame 58, Oak Hill 32

Adena 44, Zane Trace 37

Hillsboro 54, McClain 34

North Adams 72, Southeastern 51

Whiteoak 61, Fairfield 53

Wheelersburg 56, Valley 33

Waverly 64, South Webster 45

Northwest 44, Eastern 39

Monday, January 18

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Fairland 64, Zane Trace 36

Waverly 59, Minford 41

Wheelersburg 51, Oak Hill 38

Miami Trace 41, Wilmington 31

McClain 45, Hillsboro 33

Jackson 36, Chillicothe 35

Whiteoak 49, Clay 30

Rose Hill Christian (Ky.) 45, East 32

Western 46, New Boston 37

Fairfield 60, Fayetteville 37

BOYS BASKETBALL

Wilmington 74, Washington 53

Logan Elm 63, Westfall 38

Saturday, January 16

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Jackson 44, Hillsboro 33

Washington 46, Chillicothe 35

McClain 41, Miami Trace 40 (OT)

Adena 52, East Clinton 35

Southeastern 56, Zane Trace 49

South Webster 59, Valley 31

Wheelersburg 53, Waverly 35

Cincinnati Oak Hills 58, Unioto 44

Eastern Brown 35, Sycamore 34

Lakota West 74, Circleville 43

Batavia at Lynchburg-Clay, 12:30 p.m.

Minford 49, New Boston 31

Rose Hill Christian (Ky.) 45, Ironton St. Joe 31

Fairland 59, Fairfield 55

Notre Dame 66, Trimble 58

Peebles 55, Alexander 50

BOYS BASKETBALL

Unioto 50, Zane Trace 38

Adena 49, Piketon 39

Westfall 54, Southeastern 44

Paint Valley 51, Huntington 49

Jackson 37, Logan 34

Wheelersburg 66, Portsmouth 41

Heath 53, Waverly 47

South Webster 71, Oak Hill 63

Northwest 60, East 17

New Boston 93, Southern 42

Green 76, Symmes Valley 65

Ironton St. Joe 67, Coal Grove 60

Eastern Brown 54, South Point 40

North Adams 59, Georgetown 57

Friday, January 15

BOYS BASKETBALL

Zane Trace 58, Paint Valley 43

Adena 62, Southeastern 41

Unioto 49, Huntington 34

Piketon 52, Westfall 34

Hillsboro 74, Washington 49

Northwest 54, Oak Hill 37

West 58, Waverly 57

Notre Dame 59, Symmes Valley 44

New Boston 75, Clay 44

Green 68, East 32

Eastern Brown 81, Lynchburg-Clay 39

Ripley at West Union, 7:30 p.m.

Fayetteville 45, Fairfield 43 (OT)

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Liberty Union 44, Teays Valley 40

Thursday, January 14

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Unioto 64, Zane Trace 34

Paint Valley 57, Huntington 48

Westfall 49, Southeastern 46 (OT)

Oak Hill 49, Eastern 35

Wheelersburg 62, West 43

South Webster 53, Wheelersburg 34

Northwest 41, Valley 21

Notre Dame 63, Ironton St. Joe 20

Green 60, New Boston 31

East 33, Clay 31

North Adams 52, Manchester 34

Peebles 65, Ripley 13

Fayetteville 52, Whiteoak 28

Wednesday, January 13

GIRLS BASKETBALL

McClain 33, Jackson 28

Miami Trace 48, Chillicothe 41

Hillsboro 35, Washington 34

Lynchburg-Clay 56, Fayetteville 43

Manchester 67, Whiteoak 32

Oak Hill 64, Wellston 34

New Boston 40, Clay 35

Ironton St. Joe 68, East 26

Circleville 43, Bloom-Carroll 38

Tuesday, January 12

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Paint Valley 58, Zane Trace 52

Adena 47, Westfall 36

Huntington 53, Unioto 50

BOYS BASKETBALL

Chillicothe 40, Vinton County 36

Piketon 50, Southeastern 29

McClain 39, Westfall 31

Adena 55, Washington 34

West Union 52, Huntington 46

Hillsboro 55, Fairfield 51 (OT)

Notre Dame 37, Clay 34

New Boston 90, East 27

Green 69, Ironton St. Joe 59

Minford 50, Northwest 45

West 64, Oak Hill 36

Wheelersburg 77, South Webster 46

Peebles 57, Felicity-Franklin 55

Eastern Brown 51, Whiteoak 35

North Adams 46, Fayetteville 38

Lynchburg-Clay 77, Manchester 39

Monday, January 11

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Waverly 50, South Webster 49 (OT)

Oak Hill 40, Minford 25

Wheelersburg 78, Valley 40

Jackson 43, Hillsboro 27

Circleville 58, Chillicothe 25

McClain 45, Clinton-Massie 40

North Adams 45, Fairfield 33

Lynchburg-Clay 75, Whiteoak 40

Ripley 53, Manchester 43

Eastern Brown 65, Fayetteville 28

Northwest 60, Eastern 39

Notre Dame 71, New Boston 27

Green 73, East 24

Saturday, January 9

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Miami Trace 45, Jackson 36

Hillsboro 65, Chillicothe 51

Washington 40, McClain 37

Huntington 51, New Boston 34

Paint Valley 70, Whiteoak 31

Western Brown 60, Lynchburg-Clay 53 (OT)

Green 49, Rose Hill Christian (Ky.) 27

Gallia Academy 39, Ironton St. Joe 35

Southeastern 62, Manchester 57

South Webster 69, Eastern 40

Wheelersburg 65, Minford 43

Waverly 51, Northwest 37

North Adams 51, Zane Trace 33

Peebles 59, Eastern Brown 51

BOYS BASKETBALL

Piketon 59, Huntington 32

Unioto 52, Westfall 23

Adena 64, Paint Valley 41

Gallia Academy 57, Southeastern 55

Western Brown 73, Lynchburg-Clay 62

Portsmouth 61, West Union 56

Whiteoak 60, East Clinton 53

Notre Dame 64, Rose Hill Christian (Ky.) 51

Symmes Valley 67, Clay 40

Ironton St. Joe 59, South Webster 40

Wheelersburg 78, Northwest 31

Waverly 53, Minford 44

Oak Hill 51, Eastern 50

Western 67, Manchester 45

Felicity-Franklin 50, Fayetteville 48

Fairland 39, Eastern Brown 38

Coal Grove 59, Peebles 46

South Point 52, North Adams 39

Friday, January 8

BOYS BASKETBALL

Piketon 53, Paint Valley 35

Unioto 62, Southeastern 38

Westfall 65, Huntington 49

Jackson 57, Miami Trace 39

Hillsboro 67, Chillicothe 57

McClain 60, Washington 30

Wheelersburg 90, Eastern 30

West 48, South Webster 36

Waverly 65, Northwest 42

Minford 86, Oak Hill 49

Western 57, Notre Dame 54

Clay 51, Green 48

New Boston 61, Symmes Valley 49

Ironton St. Joe 61, East 28

Peebles 64, Ripley 54

North Adams 61, Lynchburg-Clay 53

Eastern Brown 83, West Union 24

Fairfield 65, Whiteoak 59

Fayetteville 71, Manchester 65

GIRLS BASKETBALL

North Adams 67, Bethel-Tate 48

Thursday, January 7

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Adena 31, Southeastern 25

Paint Valley 66, Unioto 59

Huntington 55, Zane Trace 52

Waverly 56, West 47

Northwest 45, Oak Hill 32

Minford 60, Eastern 33

New Boston 61, East 27

Green 42, Ironton St. Joe 26

Jackson 44, Athens 32

Chillicothe 43, Fisher Catholic 41

North Adams 59, Whiteoak 10

Lynchburg-Clay 51, Ripley 48

Fayetteville 64, West Union 40

Fairfield 59, Peebles 57 (OT)

Eastern Brown 69, Manchester 31

Wednesday, January 6 

GIRLS BASKETBALL

McClain 55, Chillicothe 44

Peebles 76, Fayetteville 65

Whiteoak 51, East 26

BOYS BASKETBALL

Miami Trace 53, Circleville 43

West 44, Northwest 27

Tuesday, January 5

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Adena 43, Zane Trace 38

Southeastern 54, Unioto 45

Westfall 41, Huntington 38

North Adams 51, Miami Trace 40

Ripley 51, New Richmond 46

BOYS BASKETBALL

Lynchburg-Clay 53, Huntington 50

Paint Valley 57, Peebles 49

Piketon 63, West Union 43

Lancaster 65, Chillicothe 51

Fairfield 50, Washington 43

McClain 64, Whiteoak 40

Hillsboro 70, Clermont Northeastern 37

Westfall 51, New Hope Christian 33

Wheelersburg 60, Waverly 51

Minford 53, Valley 52

West 49, Eastern 39

Notre Dame 62, Green 59

Clay 40, East 34

New Boston 62, Western 42

Symmes Valley 56, Ironton St. Joe 55

Eastern Brown 56, Fayetteville 38

Jackson 56, North Adams 55

Ripley 73, Oyler 62

Monday, January 4

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Wheelersburg 72, South Webster 52

Oak Hill 56, West 48

Northwest 32, Minford 30

Lynchburg-Clay 61, Hillsboro 44

Eastern Brown 61, Nelsonville-York 19

Notre Dame 58, Western 33

Fayetteville 71, Miami Valley Christian 29

Mason County (Ky) 51, Manchester 34

Fairfield 55, Washington 44

Saturday, January 2

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Vinton County 84, Huntington 47

Paint Valley 56, Southeastern 45

Fairfield 64, McClain 45

Circleville 54, Jackson 40

Westfall 38, Bishop Ready 34

Berne Union 44, Notre Dame 28

Chesapeake 59, Ironton St. Joe 29

Peebles 87, Whiteoak 18

South Webster 60, Minford 31

Ripley 51, West Union 47

BOYS BASKETBALL

McClain 42, Fairfield 34

Unioto 55, Adena 45

Southeastern 53, Huntington 31

Westfall 50, Paint Valley 47

Waverly 57, Fairfield Union 52

South Webster 54, Northwest 47

Eastern Brown 46, Hillsboro 37

Whiteoak 66, Fayetteville 44

Ironton St. Joe 43, Western 40

Felicity-Franklin 67, West Union 57

Wednesday, December 30

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Waverly 65, Zane Trace 43

McClain 55, Adena 48

Lynchburg-Clay 55, Paint Valley 26

Coal Grove 75, Jackson 56

Hillsboro 59, Blanchester 24

Notre Dame 67, Northwest 43

Vinton County 63, Wheelersburg 45

West 52, Valley 41

Oak Hill 45, Minford 44 (2OT)

Green 39, Western 32

Georgetown 62, Ripley 27

Eastern Brown 63, Western Brown 61 (OT)

Peebles 79, Manchester 38

BOYS BASKETBALL

Paint Valley 64, Lynchburg-Clay 49

Piketon 76, Trimble 49

Georgetown 75, Fayetteville 33

Eastern Brown 72, Western Brown 62

New Boston 75, Notre Dame 49

West 61, Western 45

Symmes Valley 65, East 39

Fairfield 55, Manchester 52

Tuesday, December 29

BOYS BASKETBALL

River Valley 66, Oak Hill 44

North Adams 62, Zane Trace 51

Adena 64, McClain 40

Vinton County 69, Southeastern 50

Wheelersburg 71, Huntington 32

Hillsboro 68, Clinton-Massie 54

Unioto 69, Circleville 29

Whiteoak 58, Northwest 54

South Webster 63, Belpre 44

Piketon 57, Western 47

South Point 65, New Boston 44

Valley 66, Clay 36

New Hope Christian 51, Eastern 44

Coal Grove 83, Green 61

South Gallia 69, East 19

Ironton St. Joe 53, Rock Hill 26

Western Brown 59, Fayetteville 39

Eastern Brown 50, Georgetown 35

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Westfall 43, Central Crossing 27

South Webster 72, Belpre 56

South Gallia 58, East 17

Western Brown 78, Ripley 21

Eastern Brown 67, Georgetown 30

Monday, December 28

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Eastern 59, Western 46

Waverly 53, Piketon 37

Oak Hill 55, River Valley 48

Southeastern 51, Minford 34

Valley 54, Clay 46

Chesapeake 61, Symmes Valley 52

BOYS BASKETBALL

Notre Dame 60, Rock Hill 45

Saturday, December 26

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Piketon 48, Eastern 45

Waverly 58, Western 41

Oak Hill 67, South Webster 63 (2OT)

BOYS BASKETBALL

West 45, Ironton St. Joe 40

Wednesday, December 23

GIRLS BASKETBALL

South Webster 65, Jackson 64 (OT)

Hillsboro 57, Paint Valley 52 (2OT)

Northwest 49, Rock Hill 21

Symmes Valley 46, Green 45

Manchester 55, New Boston 34

BOYS BASKETBALL

Adena 63, Chesapeake 48

Minford 58, Oak Hill 39

Tuesday, December 22

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Peebles 67, Southeastern 47

Unioto 37, Piketon 32

Notre Dame 69, East 15

Fairfield 55, South Point 26

BOYS BASKETBALL

McClain 52, Lynchburg-Clay 29

Piketon 58, Whiteoak 33

Vinton County 86, Westfall 66

Eastern Brown 55, Zane Trace 26

Huntington 63, Circleville 60

Hillsboro 66, Paint Valley 53

Wheelersburg 42, Minford 34

West 61, Valley 38

Notre Dame 83, Manchester 67

Ironton St. Joe 71, Green 40

New Boston 66, Clay 29

Monday, December 21

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Wheelersburg 79, Eastern 34

Oak Hill 44, Valley 24

Jackson 42, Minford 34

Coal Grove 73, Symmes Valley 35

Peebles 81, Lynchburg-Clay 39

Eastern Brown 61, Adena 32

Georgetown 82, West Union 52

Manchester 70, Whiteoak 36

BOYS BASKETBALL

New Boston 90, East 17

Saturday, December 19

BOYS BASKETBALL

Unioto 50, Zane Trace 40

Adena 46, Piketon 26

Paint Valley 60, Huntington 44

Eastern 51, West Union 40

Belpre 67, Clay 35

New Boston 74, Whiteoak 55

Green 76, Southern 56

Fairfield 53, East Clinton 50 (OT)

Eastern Brown 55, Ripley 33

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Coal Grove 56, Southeastern 55

Huntington 54, Paint Valley 40

Piketon 54, Eastern 51

Westfall 47, Madison Plains 26

Belpre 62, Clay 32

Symmes Valley 65, Western 48

McClain 73, Lynchburg-Clay 63 (OT)

Williamsburg 68, Fairfield 30

Northwest 47, Oak Hill 40 (OT)

Friday, December 18

BOYS BASKETBALL

Zane Trace 45, Westfall 29

Adena 75, Huntington 42

Unioto 79, Paint Valley 41

North Adams 63, Ripley 52

West Union 60, Lynchburg-Clay 45

Eastern Brown 65, Peebles 43

Minford 78, West 50

Valley 70, Eastern 38

Wheelersburg 70, Oak Hill 42

Ironton St. Joe 55, Clay 25

Western 73, East 22

New Boston 68, Wellston 38

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Miami Trace 44, Washington 29

Thursday, December 17

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Unioto 60, Zane Trace 45

Adena 49, Piketon 28

Southeastern 68, Westfall 60 (2OT)

Eastern Brown 62, Lynchburg-Clay 45

Manchester 47, West Union 35

Fairfield 73, Whiteoak 24

Valley 42, Minford 30

West 69, Eastern 29

Notre Dame 69, Green 27

Symmes Valley 58, Ironton St. Joe 39

Wednesday, December 16

GIRLS BASKETBALL

McClain 60, Blanchester 36

Wilmington 33, Washington 32

Fairfield Union 58, Miami Trace 39

Northwest 54, Eastern 37

BOYS BASKETBALL

West 55, Minford 53

Tuesday, December 15

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Piketon 50, Zane Trace 32

Adena 50, Unioto 40

Southeastern 49, Huntington 42

Paint Valley 47, Westfall 32

BOYS BASKETBALL

Wheelersburg 89, Oak Hill 39

Adena 63, Valley 44

Batavia 51, North Adams 43

Fairfield 55, Lynchburg-Clay 51

Eastern 39, South Webster 34

Western 74, Green 61

New Boston 70, West Union 37

Monday, December 14

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Waverly 59, Eastern 26

Miami Trace 61, Madison Plains 28

Eastern Brown 70, Fairfield 39

West 69, Minford 48

Ironton St. Joe 44, Clay 35

West Union 59, Whiteoak 26

Lynchburg-Clay 57, Manchester 37

Saturday, December 12

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Jackson 41, Washington 32

Olentangy Berlin 58, Unioto 49

Huntington 82, West Union 69

Miami Trace 61, Hillsboro 31

South Gallia 67, Symmes Valley 54

BOYS BASKETBALL

Zane Trace 65, Huntington 41

Unioto 53, Piketon 35

Adena 64, Westfall 39

Paint Valley 57, Southeastern 53

Batavia 58, Lynchburg-Clay 41

Eastern Brown 48, Fairfield 29

Waverly 62, Miami Trace 35

Minford 48, Whiteoak 46

Rock Hill 71, Green 55

South Gallia 73, Clay 35

Peebles 59, Western 50

Friday, December 11

BOYS BASKETBALL

Jackson 65, Hillsboro 53

Zane Trace 60, Paint Valley 48

McClain 52, Miami Trace 36

Piketon 47, Westfall 30

Adena 68, Southeastern 37

Unioto 68, Huntington 35

Chesapeake 70 Lynchburg-Clay 52

Whiteoak 62, West Union 56

Wheelersburg 69, West 42

Ripley 69, Williamsburg 67 (OT)

Eastern Brown 65, North Adams 43

South Webster 53, Minford 47

Valley 56, Northwest 37

Western 70, Clay 22

New Boston 102, Green 75

Thursday, December 10

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Oak Hill 46, Waverly 38

South Webster 47, West 43

Adena 56, Paint Valley 44

Westfall 47, Unioto 45

North Adams 66, Lynchburg-Clay 41

Fairfield 47, Manchester 42

Fayetteville 55, Hillsboro 41

Symmes Valley 61, Clay 36

New Boston 47, Ironton St. Joe 35

Wednesday, December 9

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Eastern Brown 75, Goshen 40

Tuesday, December 8

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Westfall 38, Zane Trace 27

Adena 52, Huntington 44

BOYS BASKETBALL

Jackson 63, McClain 51

Zane Trace 53, Vinton County 44

Adena 50, Miami Trace 43

Hillsboro 67, Washington 40

Western 61, Paint Valley 54

Whiteoak 71, Lynchburg-Clay 54

Amanda-Clearcreek 56, Westfall 44

Fairfield 53, West Union 50

Wheelersburg 65, Valley 60

Eastern Brown 61, Georgetown 45

Waverly 62, South Webster 50

Northwest 50, Eastern 47 (2OT)

Notre Dame 72, Symmes Valley 65

Monday, December 7

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Wheelersburg 70, Oak Hill 38

Goshen 71, Hillsboro 50

Eastern Brown 68, West Union 18

West 43, Northwest 37

Notre Dame 59, Ironton St. Joe 26

Western 54, Clay 39

Fairfield 73, Fayetteville 50

Peebles 77, Whiteoak 37

Saturday, December 5

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Waverly 54, Jackson 35

Coal Grove 41, Oak Hill 39

Westfall 47, Logan Elm 45

Adena 43, Washington 21

Paint Valley 48, Belpre 45

Piketon 68, Whiteoak 18

Eastern Brown 76, Georgetown 29

New Boston 57, Chesapeake 52

Ironton 46, Zane Trace 43

BOYS BASKETBALL

McClain 68, Vinton County 49

Piketon 72, Manchester 51

Fairland 51, Zane Trace 40

Northwest 49, Huntington 38

North Adams 60, Eastern 34

East Clinton 60, Fayetteville 55

Miami Trace 55, Unioto 46 (OT)

South Gallia 68, Symmes Valley 58

Worthington Christian 47, Adena 41

Friday, December 4

BOYS BASKETBALL

Jackson 40, Miami Trace 28

Wellston 47, Huntington 44

North Adams 83, West Union 44

Whiteoak 65, Manchester 61

New Miami 55, Fayetteville 48

Valley 57, South Webster 37

Waverly 75, West 44

Minford 75, Eastern 52

New Boston 62, Coal Grove 54

Symmes Valley 60, Western 49

Thursday, December 3

BOYS BASKETBALL

Worthington Christian 58, Unioto 46

Fairland 71, Piketon 44

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Wheelersburg 50, West 46

Northwest 34, Valley 26

Paint Valley 59, Zane Trace 44

Adena 57, Westfall 31

Southeastern 43, Piketon 39

Unioto 48, Huntington 46

Ripley 55, North Adams 53

Notre Dame 68, Symmes Valley 31

New Boston 65, Clay 47

Western 40, Ironton St. Joe 35

Green 66, East 25

Wednesday, December 2

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Waverly 46, South Webster 40

McClain 47, Jackson 33

Hillsboro 44, Washington 39

Fairfield 75, East Clinton 65

Westfall 50, Amanda-Clearcreek 44

Tuesday, December 1

BOYS BASKETBALL

Oak Hill 68, Clay 64

McClain 44, Zane Trace 41

Adena 71, East Clinton 40

Piketon 52, Valley 50

South Webster 69, Green 49

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Trimble 55, Southeastern 46

Fayetteville 48, Batavia 38

Monday, November 30

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Wheelersburg 65, Valley 27

Unioto 37, Jackson 35

Fairfield 50, Lynchburg-Clay 39

Eastern Brown 61, Ripley 31

Notre Dame 71, Clay 26

New Boston 67, East 21

Saturday, November 28

GIRLS BASKETBALL

McClain 66, Washington 14

Miami Trace 57, London 42

Ripley 54, Georgetown 49

Coal Grove 51, West 39

BOYS BASKETBALL

Georgetown 77, Ripley 60

South Webster 53, Notre Dame 42

Southeastern 61, Western 50

Fayetteville 49, Bethel-Tate 48

Friday, November 27

BOYS BASKETBALL

Paint Valley 75, Clay 38

Hillsboro 64, Wilmington 47

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Westfall 38, Washington 32

Wednesday, November 25

BOYS BASKETBALL

South Gallia 63, Oak Hill 48

Unioto 58, McClain 32

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Adena 46, Hillsboro 36

Tuesday, November 24

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Vinton County 85, Jackson 26

Paint Valley 52, Western 25

Eastern Brown 45, Miami Trace 42

Portsmouth 39, Whiteoak 33

Monday, November 23

GIRLS BASKETBALL

West 51, Waverly 44

McClain 72, Unioto 47

Adena 74, Clay 31

Ripley 45, Lynchburg-Clay 37

South Webster 49, Valley 36

Minford 51, Eastern 38

Rock Hill 44, New Boston 31

Saturday, November 21

GIRLS BASKETBALL

McClain 57, Greenview 40

Piketon 36, Western 19

Felicity-Franklin 50, Whiteoak 24

Notre Dame 54, South Webster 50

Northwest 53, Clay 21

Friday, November 20

GIRLS BASKETBALL

Zane Trace 49, New Hope Christian 37

Chillicothe 54, Lancaster 21

East Clinton 47, Hillsboro 29

Jackson 52, River Valley 47

West 67, Rock Hill 35